• Instagram
    Tag Start Schluss Halle Team
    1Montag 16:30 19:30 Kloten Ruebisbach Damen 1
    1Montag 17:15 18:45 Nägelimoos oben U15 F1
    1Montag 18:30 20:00 Bülach KZU A U18 M
    1Montag 18:30 20:00 Bülach KZU C U13 M
    1Montag 18:45 20:15 Kloten Nägelimoos oben Damen 3
    1Montag 20:00 21:30 Bülach KZU A U23 F1
    1Montag 20:00 21:30 Bülach KZU C Damen 5
    1Montag 20:00 21:30 Bülach KZU A Damen 6
    1Montag 20:15 22:30 Kloten Nägelimoos oben Herren 2
    2Dienstag 07:45 09:45 Wallisellen sportORT Damen 1
    2Dienstag 16:30 18:30 Kloten Ruebisbach Damen 1
    2Dienstag 17:15 18:45 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U13 F
    2Dienstag 18:30 20:00 Bülach KZU A U15 F1
    2Dienstag 18:30 20:00 Nägelimoos oben U18 M
    2Dienstag 18:30 20:00 Bülach KZU C U16 M
    2Dienstag 18:30 20:30 Kloten Ruebisbach Damen 2
    2Dienstag 18:30 20:30 Kloten Ruebisbach Herren 1
    2Dienstag 18:30 20:00 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U19 F1
    2Dienstag 20:00 21:30 Nägelimoos oben U20 M
    2Dienstag 20:00 21:30 Bülach KZU A zuzu Mixed
    2Dienstag 20:00 21:30 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U19 F2
    2Dienstag 20:00 21:30 Kloten Nägelimoos oben Herren 5
    3Mittwoch 07:45 09:45 Wallisellen sportORT Damen 1
    3Mittwoch 13:00 17:00 Kloten Ruebisbach Damen 1
    3Mittwoch 18:00 19:30 Nägelimoos unten U15 F1
    3Mittwoch 18:30 20:00 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U17 F1
    3Mittwoch 18:30 20:00 Bülach KZU C U15F2
    3Mittwoch 19:30 21:00 Kloten Nägelimoos unten Herren 4
    3Mittwoch 19:45 21:15 Kloten Nägelimoos oben Damen 4
    3Mittwoch 20:00 21:30 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U19 F2
    3Mittwoch 20:00 21:30 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U17 F2
    3Mittwoch 20:00 21:30 Kloten Herren 3
    3Mittwoch 20:00 21:30 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U23 M
    3Mittwoch 20:00 21:30 Bülach KZU C Damen 5
    4Donnerstag 07:45 09:45 Kloten Ruebisbach Damen 1
    4Donnerstag 16:30 18:00 Kloten Ruebisbach Damen 1
    4Donnerstag 18:00 19:30 Kloten Nägelimoos oben U17 F2
    4Donnerstag 18:30 20:00 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U16 M
    4Donnerstag 18:30 20:00 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U23 F2
    4Donnerstag 19:30 21:00 Kloten Nägelimoos oben Damen 3
    4Donnerstag 20:00 21:30 Doppelturnhalle Feld U20 M
    4Donnerstag 20:00 21:30 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld Damen 6
    4Donnerstag 20:00 21:30 Kloten Hinterwiden Mixed
    4Donnerstag 20:00 21:30 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U23 F1
    4Donnerstag 20:30 22:00 Kloten Ruebisbach Herren 1
    4Donnerstag 20:30 22:00 Kloten Ruebisbach Damen 2
    5Freitag 16:00 19:00 Kloten Ruebisbach Damen 1
    5Freitag 17:00 18:30 Kloten Ruebisbach U10
    5Freitag 17:00 18:30 Kloten Rübisbach U13 F
    5Freitag 17:00 18:30 Kloten Ruebisbach U11
    5Freitag 17:00 18:30 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U13 M
    5Freitag 18:30 20:00 Bülach KZU C Herren 3
    5Freitag 18:30 20:00 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U15F2
    5Freitag 18:30 20:00 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld Herren 5
    5Freitag 18:30 20:00 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U15 F1
    5Freitag 18:30 20:00 Bülach KZU C U23 M
    5Freitag 20:00 21:30 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld Herren 2
    5Freitag 20:00 21:30 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U17 F1
    5Freitag 20:00 21:30 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U20 M
    6Samstag 09:00 11:00 Wallisellen sportORT Damen 1