Tag Start Schluss Halle Team
1Montag 18:30 20:00 Bülach KZU A U19 F2
1Montag 18:30 20:00 Bülach KZU C U16 M1
1Montag 19:15 20:45 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld Damen 3
1Montag 20:00 21:30 Bülach KZU A Damen 2
1Montag 20:00 21:30 Bülach KZU C Herren 2
1Montag 20:00 21:30 Kloten Hinterwiden Plausch
2Dienstag 17:00 18:30 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U13 F
2Dienstag 18:30 20:30 Kloten Ruebisbach Damen 1
2Dienstag 18:30 20:30 Kloten Ruebisbach Herren 1
2Dienstag 18:30 20:00 Bülach KZU C U18 M
2Dienstag 18:30 20:00 Bülach KZU A U15F2
2Dienstag 19:00 20:30 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U16 M1
2Dienstag 20:00 22:00 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld Herren 2
2Dienstag 20:00 21:45 Kloten Nägelimoos oben Herren 5
2Dienstag 20:00 21:30 Bülach KZU A zuzu Mixed
2Dienstag 20:00 21:45 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U23 M
3Mittwoch 18:30 20:00 Bülach KZU C U17 F2
3Mittwoch 18:30 20:00 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U15F2
3Mittwoch 18:30 20:00 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U17 F1
3Mittwoch 20:00 21:30 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U20 M
3Mittwoch 20:00 21:30 Bülach KZU C Damen 5
3Mittwoch 20:00 21:30 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld Damen 2
3Mittwoch 20:15 22:00 Kloten Hinterwiden Damen 4
4Donnerstag 18:30 20:00 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U15 F1
4Donnerstag 18:30 20:00 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U18 M
4Donnerstag 19:30 21:00 Kloten Hinterwiden Mixed
4Donnerstag 20:00 21:45 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld Herren 5
4Donnerstag 20:00 22:00 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U23 M
4Donnerstag 20:00 21:30 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U19 F2
4Donnerstag 20:00 21:45 Kloten Nägelimoos oben Damen 3
4Donnerstag 20:30 22:00 Kloten Ruebisbach Herren 1
4Donnerstag 20:30 22:00 Kloten Ruebisbach Damen 1
5Freitag 17:00 18:30 Kloten Ruebisbach U13 F
5Freitag 17:00 18:30 Kloten Ruebisbach U11
5Freitag 17:00 18:30 Kloten Ruebisbach U10
5Freitag 18:30 20:00 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U15 F1
5Freitag 18:30 20:00 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U17 F2
5Freitag 19:00 20:30 Bülach KZU C Herren 3
5Freitag 20:00 21:45 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U19 F1
5Freitag 20:00 21:30 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U17 F1